Styczeń

I a – Wiktoria Misiewicz

I b – Amelia Kalinowska

I c –  Milena Perkowska

I d – Zofia Duchnowska

II a –  Kinga Grochowska

II b – Julia Zawistowska

II c – Oliwia Puławska

III a – Bartłomiej Mioduszewski - Stańczuk

III b – Zuzanna Piszczak

III c – Maja Mioduszewska

IV a – Eliza Brzoska

IV b – Wiktoria Kaczyńska

V a – Mateusz Sienicki

V b – Łucja Warakomska

V c – Natalia Roszkowska

VI a – Wiktoria Marciniak

VI b – Oliwia Filipek

VI c – Aleksandra Kulesza

VI d – Maja Sienicka

VII a – Karolina Biała

VII b – Arkadiusz Roszkowski

VII c – Maciej Frankowski

VIII a – Natalia Wojciechowska

VIII b – Karolina Sienicka

Grudzień

I a – Hubert Zaremba

I b – Lena Wilczyńska

I c –  Lena Grochowska

I d – Milena Kalinowska

II a –  Julia Kryńska

II b – Aniela Łuniewska

II c – Lena Dołęgowska

III a – Dominika Dąbrowska

III b – Michał Balwicki

III c – Bartłomiej Kamiński

IV a – Eliza Brzoska

IV b – Oliwia Dąbrowska

V a – Julia Jabłońska

V b – Jakub Pukniel

V c – Natalia Roszkowska

VI a – Wiktoria Marciniak

VI b – Igor Kossakowski

VI c – Julia Milewska

VI d – Amelia Porzezińska

VII a – Maja Karkosa

VII b – Aleksandra Wasilewska

VII c – Iga Kućmierowska

VIII a – Natalia Wojciechowska

VIII b – Karolina Sienicka

Listopad

I a – Filip Gołaszewski

I b – Tomasz Bukowsk

i I c –  Kamil Mentecki

I d – Igor Iwanowski

II a –  Piotr Perkowski

II b – Martyna Grochowska

II c – Lena Dołęgowska

III a – Natalia Rzepko

III b – Julia Kadłubowska

III c – Bartłomiej Kamiński

IV a – Eliza Brzoska

IV b – Julia Włostowska

V a – Maria Grochowska

V b – Nikola Zaremba

V c – Amelia Kalinowska

VI a – Jan Michalski

VI b – Emilia Prokop

VI c – Katarzyna Porzezińska

VI d – Klaudiusz Janik

VII a – Weronika Piekarska

VII b – Feliks Popławski

VII c – Wiktoria Filipek

VIII a – Olga Matuszelańska

VIII b – Karolina Sienicka

Październik

I a – Filip Gołaszewski

I b – Amelia Kalinowska

I c –  Szymon Balwicki

I d – Oliwia Baczewska

II a –  Lena Zysk

II b – Milena Grochowska

II c – Bartłomiej Sienicki

III a – Michał Maleszko

III b – Kacper Nowicki

III c – Bartłomiej Kamiński

IV a – Błażej Wiśniewski

IV b – Paweł Tyborowski

V a – Lena Deszczyńska

V b – Edyta Ożarowska

V c – Natalia Roszkowska

VI a – Kamila Trzeszczkowska

VI b – Amelia Faszczewska

VI c – Natalia Kalinowska

VI d – Julia Iwanowska

VII a – Szymon Wnorowski

VII b – Julia Piekarska

VII c – Rafał Legacki

VIII a – Olga Matuszelańska

VIII b – Oliwia Muszyńska

Wrzesień

I a – Julia Dąbrowska

I b – Amelia Kalinowska

I c –  Lena Roszkowska

I d – Joanna Święcka

II a – Julia Lepiarz

II b – Amelia Kulka

II c – Bartosz Sienicki

III a – Natalia Kuszelewska

III b – Maja Wróblewska

III c – Maja Mioduszewska

IV a – Eliza Brzoska

IV b – Bartosz Cereniewicz

V a – Wiktoria Muszyńska

V b – Oliwier Kazana

  V c – Michalina Grochowska

VI a – Jan Michalski

VI b – Natalia Wdziękońska

VI c – Julia Milewska

VI d – Klaudiusz Janik

VII a – Kinga Dąbrowska

VII b – Bartosz Czapski

VII c – Natalia Pawlik

VIII a – Olga Matuszelańska

VIII b – Karolina Sienicka